Resultater 2019

   Resultater Åndalsnesløpet .................2019................  
Jenter 11-12 - 600 meter
StartnrFornavnEtternavnTidKlasseKlubb navn
4Amanda Morstøl2.49J 11-12Isfjorden IL
1Mathea Rognerud2.57J 11-12Isfjorden IL
8Danielle Monsås2.58J 11-12Åndalsnes IF
Gutter 11-12 - 600 meter
StartnrFornavnEtternavnTidKlasseKlubb navn
3Arn Bredeli2.16G 11-12Hjelset
9Isak Sletten2.17G 11-12ÅIF
2Magnus HanekamhaugStrand2.35G 11-12IIL
6MarkusRindli2.38G 11-12Vistdal
5Sjur EidsvågSiem2.52G 11-12Gjerdsetbygd
7Ole Heinåli2.53G 11-12 .IIL
5 km
Gutter 11-12 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse Klubb navn
1Tord M HBerget19.31G11-12Dombås IL
2HenrikMalme20.38G11-12Molde og Omegn IF
3LucasTokle20.53G11-12Åndalsnes IF
4KristianSkjeflo Unhjem21.11G11-12Aure IL - Friidrett
6BrageBjerkeli21.15G11-12Molde og Omegn IF
7BjørnarSkjeflo Unhjem21.57G11-12Isfjorden IL
8Ola Megård21.58G11-12Vistdal IL
9Eskild AakKavli22.21G11-12Isfjorden IL
10BenasPaskevicius22.23G11-12Åndalsnes IF
11Vergard AlnesBersås22.31G11-12Åndalsnes IF
12Lucas Moen24.18G11-12Måndalen IL
13IverKolstad25.21G11-12Åndalsnes IF
14Tobias KristiansenHaugen27,00G11-12Åndalsnes IF
Jenter 11-12 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse Klubb navn
1Ingeborg SynstnesHole18.45J11-12Åndalsnes IF
2Maria Isabel KosbergNygård24.25J11-12Åndalsnes IF
3Mari AlnesBersås24.35J11-12Åndalsnes IF
4Ida SynstnesHole24.40J11-12Åndalsnes IF
5ViljaFuglem24.49J11-12Valldal IL
6Ingeborg SekkeseterLøvseth25.41J11-12Åndalsnes IF
7Anna HusøyVik27.12J11-12Innfjorden
8Martine Alexandra FrichUlheim28.14J11-12Dombås IL
Jenter 13-14 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse Klubb navn
1ElidaFuglem22.20J13-14Valldal IL
2KristinaHjelden23.14J13-14Åndalsnes IF
3Malin Indergård23.35J13-14Romsdal Randoneeklubb
4Mari SofieSæth-Husøy24.57J13-14Åndalsnes IF
5NoraHenriksen34.35J13-14
6Margit ØyeLyster34.39J13-14Eid Idrettslag
7Helene YtterliTokleDNSJ13-14Isfjorden IL
Gutter 13-14 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse Klubb navn
1Eskil AlnesBersås18.38G13-14Åndalsnes IF
2OlaLange20.36G13-14Vistdal IL
3EmilRøed20.37G13-14Molde og Omegn IF
4Lucas Oliver KosbergNygård21.23G13-14Åndalsnes IF
5Torjus MelbøRødstøl21.31G13-14Åndalsnes IF
6Erik HagbøMyklebostad21.50G13-14Vistdal IL
7Laurits LingeGlomnes22.08G13-14Valldal IL
8JasperSeetzen23.04G13-14Torvikbukt IL
9Hans MikalSilset Nakken23.05G13-14Åndalsnes IF
10ErlendHeinåli23.53G13-14Isfjorden Il
11Ola FredriksenOrset24.55G13-14Torvikbukt IL
12TobiasLange26.02G13-14Vistdal IL
Jenter 15-16 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse Klubb navn
1Hanne Svanemyr Kjos20.19J15-16Åndalsnes IF
2JohanneLinderud22.40J15-16Dombås IL
3Kari Forseth23.17J15-16Sunndal Friidrett
4Ane-Marie BergetHareland23.22J15-16Dombås IL
5Silje Marie FrichUlheim23.47J15-16Dombås IL
6Amalie StavikTautra24.36J15-16Træff
7Eline MatheaMyrenDNSJ15-16Valldal IL
Gutter 15-16 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb navn
1Iver SynstnesHole16.43G15-16Åndalsnes IF
2Johan FredriksenOrset18.27G15-16Torvikbukt IL
3LinusEngdahl18.29G15-16Torvikbukt IL
4Syver BrøsteNørstegård18.58G15-16Dombås IL
5Elias HofsetInnerdal19.29G15-16Molde og Omegn IF
6SevrinDahle Sæterøy19.37G15-16Åndalsnes IF
7MartinSilset19.58G15-16Torvikbukt IL
8Fredrik StianssonPedersen20.30G15-16Vågstranda IL
9Kasper BjermelandUhlen21.47G15-16Åndalsnes IF
10SjurMerlidDNFG15-16Isfjorden
Gutter 17-18 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb navn
1MirwetTesfay19.33G17-18Åndalsnes IF
2Eskil LingeGlomnes19.43G17-18Valldal IL
3HenrikKjersem20.56G17-18Vågstranda IL
4SanderEngdahlDNSG17-18Torvikbukt IL
Kvinner 19-34 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb navn
1Kirsten HindhammerAmundsgård19.13K19-34Romsdal Randoneeklubb
2Camilla PrestegårdOndruch30.20K19-34
Menn 19-34 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb navn
1KilianJornet Burgada15.20M19-34
2Isak StianssonPedersen17.41M19-34Henning IL
3AkselSkjølsvik20.09M19-34Åndalsnes IF
4TobiasSolgaard21.30M19-34
5Jan-RogerBrokstad21.34M19-34Isfjorden IL
6Lars Erik Kavli22.15M19-34Isfjorden IL
7MagnusHole25.13M19-34Åndalsnes IF
8JørgenMon25.44M19-34Åndalsnes IF
9Jonas KristiansenHaugen27,00M19-34
Kvinner 35-39 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1GunnhildDigernes-Westby23.25K35-39Åndalsnes IF
2MarteKjøpstad23.49K35-39
3Hanne Høgset26.24K35-39Torvikbukt IL
4Anna Skomsø30.38K35-39
5GiselaNilsson39.56K35-39
Menn 35-39 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1LarsKavli17.23M35-39Åndalsnes IF
2MortenStrand18.43M35-39Lett på tå
3Martin Bruseth18.59M35-39Torvikbukt IL
4JøranValseth19.07M35-39Mosjonistforeninga
5Runar DahlRøsand21.50M35-39Averøy
6MortenJohansen22.35M35-39Lett på tå
7MarkusNilsson39.57M35-39
8ArildStørsethDNSM35-39Isfjorden IL
Kvinner 40-44 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1Siw KathrineTokle21.01K40-44Postnord
2AslaugNedrebø22.32K40-44Åndalsnes IF
Menn 40-44 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1SturleStarheim17.29M40-44Gossen IL
2ØysteinNesse19.02M40-44Romsdal Randoneeklubb
3EinarVaagen21.11M40-44Molde og Omegn IF
4HåvardBjerkeli21.16M40-44Molde og Omegn IF
5FrodeHolthe23.18M40-44
6JoachimPettersenDNSM40-44
7Jan OleFuglemDNSM40-44Valldal il
Kvinner 45-49 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1Brynhild SynstnesHole18.35K45-49Åndalsnes IF
2MarianneStandal21.11K45-49Bris Trening/Molde Olymp
3Kristin FlydahlNæss24.11K45-49Åndalsnes IF
4Magnhild Vik24.40K45-49Innfjorden
5MaritaMerlid25.42K45-49Isfjorden
6Siri B.Engdahl25.51K45-49Torvikbukt Idrettslag
Menn 45-49 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1OlaHovedenak16.52M45-49Romsdal Randoneeklubb
2ØyvindUnhjem18.19M45-49Isfjorden IL
3Knut AndersFostervold18.49M45-49Skåla IL
4AreUran19.03M45-49Havørn
5Jon Megård19.23M45-49Vistdal IL
6FrodeDahle 20.24M45-49Åndalsnes IF
7CatoJokstad20.28M45-49
8Roy AndreLange22.10M45-49Vistdal IL
9Ole HenrikRindli22.30M45-49Vistdal IL
10HaraldDigernes-Westby22.49M45-49Åndalsnes IF
11ØysteinOrset23,00M45-49Torvikbukt IL
12HåkonHjelden23.36M45-49Isfjorden IL
Kvinner 50-54 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1BirgitSeetzen22,00K50-54Torvikbukt IL
2LailaForseth24.28K50-54Sunndal Friidrett
Menn 50-54 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1Magne EivindGlomnes19.08M50-54Valldal IL
2EnokVoldset20.40M50-54Måndalen IL
3Jan IvarKrog22.15M50-54Aker Solutions
4Carl GunnarOrset22.29M50-54Torvikbukt IL
5Roger Moen24.27M50-54Måndalen IL
6GjermundHusøy27.12M50-54Innfjorden
Menn 55-59 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1Kåre GunnarBakke20.48M55-59Isfjorden IL
2Frode AngvikJacobsen24.28M55-59
3TerjeHoleDNFM55-59Åndalsnes IF
Menn 60-64 år
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1Egil StavikTautra21.58M60-64Trollveggen TK
Kvinner 60-64
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1SolveigIndrebø28.42K60-64
Menn 65-69
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1DagSnipsøyr27.28M65-69Hareid IL
Menn 70-74
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1Kåre Wiik24.43M70-74Førde
2HansMyrabø28.30M70-74Øverdalen Idettslag
Menn 75-79
PlasseringFornavnEtternavnTidKlasse .Klubb
1PederRingdal28.49M75-79Måndalen IL
Lukk meny