JM Financial Services - шаблон joomla Создание сайтов
Resultatliste 600 m                                        20.05.2017
Gutter 11-12
Plassering Navn Tid  
1 Fredrik Nyheim 02:11  
2 Emil Grønvik Eikebø 02:15  
3 Simon Lindgård 02:38  
4 Oleander Svenøy 02:46  
5 Benjamin Oterholm 03:22  
       
Jenter 11-12
Plassering Navn Tid  
1 Anna Rindli 02:18  
2 Eivor Rusten Berg Domås 02:19  
3 Linnea Sophie Hoem 02:24  
4 Celina Hestad 02:47  

 

 

Åndalsnesløpet 2017

 5 km

20.05.2017

Plass

Navn

Klubb

@info

Tid

Etter

Gutter 13-14

Åndalsnes IF

17:12,2

1

Iver Synstnes Hole

01:23,9

2

Johan Fredriksen Orset

Torvikbukt IL

18:36,1

3

Eskil Alnes Bersås

Åndalsnes IF

19:57,2

02:45,0

4

Linus Engdahl

Torvikbukt IL

20:40,0

03:27,8

5

Thomas Indergård

MOI

20:56,7

03:44,5

6

Sjur Merlid

Trollveggen Triathlon

21:00,5

03:48,3

7

Jose Flydahl Næss

Åndalsnes IF

21:29,6

04:17,4

8

Lucas Oliver Nygård

Åndalsnes IF

21:31,3

04:19,1

9

Kasper Uhlen

Åndalsnes IF

21:48,7

04:36,5

10

Tord Mathias Hareland Berget

Dombås IL

22:25,2

05:13,0

11

Ola Lange

Vistdal IL

22:32,6

05:20,4

12

David Olsvik

Åndalsnes IF

22:48,9

05:36,7

13

Daniel Bjorli

Åndalsnes IF

22:53,9

05:41,7

14

Torjus Melbø Rødstøl

Åndalsnes IF

22:57,3

05:45,1

15

Herman Aaheim

Lesjaskog IL

23:44,2

06:32,0

16

Fredrik S. Pedersen

Vågstranda IL

23:46,6

06:34,4

17

Lucas Tokle

Åndalsnes IF

23:47,0

06:34,8

18

Vegard Alnes Bersås

Åndalsnes IF

24:13,5

07:01,3

19

Tobias Vikhagen Lange

Vistdal IL

25:51,1

08:38,9

20

Eskild Aak Kavli

Isfjorden IL

25:52,9

08:40,7

21

Erik Hagbø Myklebostad

Vistdal IL

26:18,3

09:06,1

22

Elias Johan Wærås

Åndalsnes IF

26:23,4

09:11,2

23

Anders Reitan

NOTEAM

27:12,2

10:00,0

24

Laurits Linge Glomnes

Valldal IL

27:24,4

10:12,2

25

David Herje

Rauma Golfklubb

Startende: 26

27:35,1

10:22,9

Antall

25

Påmeldte: 26

Gutter 15-16

Folldal IF

18:28,5

1

Andreas Øyen Tøraasen

00:25,8

2

Sander Engdahl

Torvikbukt IL

18:54,4

3

Oskar Melbø Rødstøl

Åndalsnes IF

19:35,1

01:06,5

4

Eskil Linge Glomnes

Valldal IL

20:32,7

02:04,1

5

Henrik Kjersem

Vågstranda

Startende: 5

21:54,9

03:26,3

Antall

5

Påmeldte: 5

Gutter 17-18

Dombås IL

17:29,6

1

Kristoffer Sverdrup

 

00:29,4

 

2

Martin Øyen Tøraasen

Folldal IF

17:59,0

3

Jo Brøste Nørstegård

Dombås IL

18:27,9

00:58,3

4

Fredrik Nakken Langstein

Tomrefjord IL

Startende: 4

19:28,6

01:59,0

Antall

4

Påmeldte: 4

Jenter 13-14

Åndalsnes IF

22:12,3

1

Hanne Svanemyr Kjos

00:09,2

2

Emma Tørhaug Brevad

Kvikne IL

22:21,5

3

Tora Melbø Rødstøl

Åndalsnes IF

23:04,6

00:52,3

4

Ingrid Smevåg

Gundersen

Norodd Friidrett

23:25,8

01:13,5

5

Kari Forseth

Sunndal IL

23:37,7

01:25,4

6

Silje Marie Frich Ulheim

Dombås IL

24:09,6

01:57,3

7

Erle Aandal

Isfjorden IL

24:14,9

02:02,6

8

Elida Fuglem

Valldal IL

24:22,2

02:09,9

9

Sofie Norderhus

Dombås IL

24:25,5

02:13,2

10

Siren Herje

Åndalsnes IF

26:12,2

03:59,9


eTiming versjon 4.0                                                         20.05.2017 19:08:05                                                                          Side:1


Resultatliste

Åndalsnesløpet 2017

20.05.2017

Plass

Navn

Klubb

@info

Tid

Etter

Jenter 13-14

Innfjorden IL

26:17,4

04:05,1

11

Kristina Hjelden

12

Esperanza Flydahl Næss

Åndalsnes IF

26:21,3

04:09,0

13

Marit Husøy-Vik

Innfjorden IL

26:26,5

04:13,7

14

Ane Marie Berget Hareland

Dombås IL

27:16,8

05:04,5

15

Leah Fiva

Åndalsnes IF

27:18,8

05:06,5

16

Mari Sofie Sæth Husøy

Åndalsnes IF

27:42,0

05:29,7

17

Anna Husøy-Vik

Innfjorden IL

Startende: 18

31:53,5

09:41,2

Antall

17

Påmeldte: 18

Jenter 15-16

NOTEAM

26:08,1

1

Heidi Indergård

00:12,4

2

Sarah H. Sæter

Sunndal IL

Startende: 2

26:20,5

Antall

2

Påmeldte: 2

Jenter 17-18

Måndalen IL

26:26,2

1

Nora Vold Hovde

Startende: 2

Antall

1

Påmeldte: 2

Kvinner 19-34

Öbacka

18:50,6

1

Emilie Tina Forsberg

03:27,4

2

Ine Kleiva

Åndalsnes IF

22:18,6

3

Elianna Brøste Nørstegård

Lesjaskog IL

Startende: 3

26:09,0

07:18,3

Antall

3

Påmeldte: 3

Kvinner 35-39

Högby IF

18:50,6

1

Ida Nilsson

05:34,8

2

Siw Kathrine Doseth Tokle

Åndalsnes IF

Startende: 2

24:25,5

Antall

2

Påmeldte: 2

Kvinner 40-44

Isfjorden IL

24:15,5

1

Nina Aandal

02:05,3

2

Kristin Flydahl Næss

Åndalsnes IF

Startende: 3

26:20,4

Antall

2

Påmeldte: 3

Kvinner 45-49

Innfjorden IL

31:53,4

1

Magnhild Vik

Startende: 1

Antall

1

Påmeldte: 1

Kvinner 55-59

Isfjorden IL

25:11,7

1

Gunn Bjerkeli Unhjem

Startende: 1

Antall

1

Påmeldte: 1

Kvinner + 60

NOTEAM

28:56,1

1

Solveig Indrebø

Startende: 1

Antall

1

Påmeldte: 1


eTiming versjon 4.0                                                         20.05.2017 19:08:05                                                                          Side:2


Resultatliste

Åndalsnesløpet 2017

20.05.2017

Plass

Navn

Klubb

@info

Tid

Etter

Menn 19-34

Vistdal IL

17:34,9

1

Runar Ødegård

01:18,0

2

Alexander Løvik Nyheim

Tomrefjord IL

18:52,9

3

Henrik Sverdrup

Dombås IL

20:00,3

02:25,4

4

Magnus Krane

NOTEAM

22:45,8

05:10,9

5

Kim Nesset

Eidsvåg IL

Startende: 6

26:08,0

08:33,1

Antall

5

Påmeldte: 6

Menn 35-39

Åndalsnes IF

17:08,9

1

Bård Indredavik

00:10,2

2

Lars Kavli

Åndalsnes IF

17:19,1

3

Jøran Valseth

Åndalsnes IF

Startende: 4

19:36,6

02:27,7

Antall

3

Påmeldte: 4

Menn 40-44

NOTEAM

17:46,2

1

Leif Sægrov

01:00,5

2

Are Uran

Havørn

18:46,7

3

Thomas Brekken

Isfjorden IL

21:04,9

03:18,7

4

Dag Næss

Åndalsnes IF

22:47,2

05:01,0

5

Åge Herje

Rauma Golfklubb

Startende: 5

26:14,3

08:28,1

Antall

5

Påmeldte: 5

Menn 45-49

Åndalsnes IF

18:49,2

1

Frode Dahle

01:14,2

2

Bjørn Inge Hepsø

NOTEAM

20:03,4

3

Roy Andre Lange

Vistdal IL

21:59,0

03:09,8

4

Rune Ellingseter

Isfjorden IL

23:26,9

04:37,7

5

Håkon Gjelden

Innfjorden IL

Startende: 6

26:17,3

07:28,1

Antall

5

Påmeldte: 6

Menn 50-54

Åndalsnes IF

20:19,9

1

Ole Uhlen

 

06:11,4

 

2

Gjermund Husøy

Innfjorden IL

26:30,9

3

Audun Myklebostad

Vistdal IL

Startende: 3

26:46,9

06:27,6

Antall

3

Påmeldte: 3

Menn 55-59

Åndalsnes IF

19:38,6

1

Kåre Flåten

01:02,3

2

Kåre Gunnar Bakke

Isfjorden IL

20:40,9

3

Tom Erik Larsson

Åndalsnes IF

Startende: 3

24:02,7

04:24,1

Antall

3

Påmeldte: 3

Menn + 60

Hareid IL

25:54,1

1

Dag Snipsøyr

00:16,2

2

Peder Ringdal

Måndalen IL

26:10,3

3

Hans Kristian Myrabø

Øverdalen IL

Startende: 3

26:30,7

00:36,6

Antall

3

Påmeldte: 3

eTiming - www.emit.no                                                  20.05.2017 19:08:05                                                                          Side:3