JM Financial Services - шаблон joomla Создание сайтов
Resultatliste 600 M
Gutter 11-12
Plassering Navn   Tid
1 Jose Flydahl Næss   02:06
2 Ola Lange   02:07
3 Fredrik Nyheim   02:15
4 Davis Flis   02:30
4 Laurits Linge Glomnes   02:30
6 Erik H Myklebostad   02:43
       
Jenter 11-12
1 Amalia Stavik Tautra   02:14
2 Kristina Hjelden   02:17
3 Esperanza Flydahl Næss   02:18
4 Kari Amalie Hagen   02:19
5 Anna Rindli   02:20
6 Synne Borgen   02:27

Resultatliste

Åndalsnesløpet 2016     Øran Stadion 21.05.2016
Plass Navn   Klubb @info Tid Etter  
Gutter 13-14 år   Åndalsnes IF   17:16,8    
1 Iver Synstnes Hole     01:25,3  
2 Sander Engdahl   Torvikbukt IL   18:42,1  
3 Johan Fredriksen Orset   Torvikbukt IL   19:28,2 02:11,4  
4 Linus Engdahl   Torvikbukt IL   19:58,1 02:41,3  
5 Syver Brøste Nørstegård   Lesjaskog IL   20:06,1 02:49,3  
6 Eskil Linge Glomnes   Valldal IL   20:30,3 03:13,5  
7 Eskil Alnes Bersås   Åndalsnes IF   20:33,7 03:16,9  
8 Kasper Uhlen   Åndalsnes IF   20:59,4 03:42,6  
9 Oskar Melbø Rødstøl   Åndalsnes IF   21:30,4 04:13,6  
10 Audun Åndal   Åndalsnes IF   21:30,6 04:13,8  
11 Lasse Hegstad   Torvikbukt IL   21:53,8 04:37,0  
12 Sjur Merlid   Isfjorden IL   22:22,8 05:06,0  
13 Thomas Indergård   NOTEAM   22:38,0 05:21,2  
14 Lucas Oliver Nygård   Åndalsnes IF   22:40,1 05:23,3  
15 Sebastian Risan Nakken   Molde og Omegn IF   23:40,1 06:23,3  
16 Jose Flydahl Næss   Åndalsnes IF   23:40,7 06:23,9  
17 Severin Dahle Sæterøy   Åndalsnes IF   23:40,8 06:24,0  
18 Heine Fuglem   Valldal IL   23:41,4 06:24,6  
19 Tobias Risan Nakken   Molde og Omegn IF   23:50,9 06:34,1  
20 Vegard Alnes Bersås   Åndalsnes IF   25:17,1 08:00,3  
21 Torjus Melbø Rødstøl   Åndalsnes IF   25:23,0 08:06,2  
22 Einar Waldeland Gautvik   Molde-Olymp IL   25:54,8 08:38,0  
23 Leif Hegstad   Torvikbukt IL   27:57,3 10:40,5  
23 Ola Fredriksen Orset   Torvikbukt IL   27:57,3 10:40,5  
25 Oliver Price Pedersen   Isfjorden IL Startende: 26 28:09,5 10:52,7  
Antall 25 Påmeldte: 29      
Gutter 15-16 år   Dombås IL   17:42,3    
1 Kristoffer Sverdrup     00:41,2  
2 Mikkel Waldeland Gautvik Molde-Olymp IL   18:23,5  
3 Eskil Engdahl   Torvikbukt IL   18:37,1 00:54,8  
4 Henrik Kjersem   Vågstranda IL Startende: 4 22:13,8 04:31,5  
Antall 4 Påmeldte: 4      
Gutter 17-18 år   Dombås NTG   17:28,3    
1 Jo Brøste Nørstegård     00:01,5  
2 Kornelius Linge Glomnes Valldal IL   17:29,8  
3 Fredrik Nakken Langstein Tomrefjord Il   17:35,8 00:07,5  
4 Kjetil Åndal   Åndalsnes IF   18:37,7 01:09,4  
5 Marius Hansen Herje   Åndalsnes IF   22:18,5 04:50,2  
6 Marius Kristoffersen   NOTEAM Startende: 6 22:53,4 05:25,1  
Antall 6 Påmeldte: 6      
Jenter 13-14 år   Tomrefjord Il   21:00,2    
1 Guro Eline Vollan     00:28,6  
2 Hanne Svanemyr Kjos   Åndalsnes IF   21:28,8  
3 Ingeborg Synstnes Hole   Åndalsnes IF   21:46,6 00:46,4  
4 Erle Aandal   Isfjorden IL   23:14,1 02:13,9  
5 Synne Klokset   Tomrefjord Il   23:29,3 02:29,1  
6 Ane-Marie Hareland   Dombås IL   23:33,9 02:33,7  
7 Sofie Norderhus   Dombås IL   23:35,1 02:34,9  
8 Silje Marie Frich Ulheim   Dombås IL   23:46,3 02:46,1  
9 Tora Melbø Rødstøl   Åndalsnes IF   23:54,5 02:54,3  

 

Åndalsnesløpet 2016     Øran Stadion 21.05.2016
Plass Navn   Klubb @info Tid Etter  
Jenter 13-14 år   Valldal IL   24:49,8 03:49,6  
10 Elida Fuglem      
11 Mari Brenna   Dombås IL   27:24,7 06:24,5  
12 Siren Herje   Åndalsnes IF   28:34,7 07:34,5  
13 Maria Isabel Nygård   Åndalsnes IF   28:46,8 07:46,6  
14 Leah Madelene Fiva   NOTEAM Startende: 14 28:56,6 07:56,4  
Antall 14 Påmeldte: 14      
Jenter 15-16 år   Tomrefjord Il   23:09,3    
1 Sofie Klokset   Startende: 1    
Antall 1 Påmeldte: 2      
Kvinner 19-34 år   SK Vidar   17:38,1    
1 Live Solheimdal     02:41,8  
2 Cecilie Aak   Åndalsnes IF   20:19,9  
3 Marie Sofie Våge   Skåla IL   24:18,1 06:40,0  
4 Gunnhild Digernes-Westby Åndalsnes IF Startende: 4 24:23,0 06:44,9  
Antall 4 Påmeldte: 4      
Kvinner 35-39 år   Samhald IL   26:11,8    
1 Jorunn Væge   Startende: 1    
Antall 1 Påmeldte: 1      
Kvinner 40-44 år   Trollveggen Triathlon   22:26,0    
1 Marita Merlid     00:48,1  
2 Nina Aandal   Isfjorden IL   23:14,1  
3 Kristin Flydahl Næss   Åndalsnes IF   24:07,2 01:41,2  
4 Aslaug Nedrebø   Åndalsnes IF   25:12,6 02:46,6  
5 Magnhild Vik   Innfjorden IL   25:46,2 03:20,2  
6 Cathrine Einarsen   Sømna Startende: 6 26:43,8 04:17,8  
Antall 6 Påmeldte: 6      
Kvinner 45-49 år   Åndalsnes IF   19:16,1    
1 Brynhild Synstnes   Startende: 1    
Antall 1 Påmeldte: 1      
Kvinner 55-59 år   Isfjorden IL   23:59,5    
1 Gunn Bjerkeli Unhjem   Startende: 1    
Antall 1 Påmeldte: 1      
Kvinner 60+ år   NOTEAM   28:41,7    
1 Solveig Indrebø   Startende: 1    
Antall 1 Påmeldte: 1      
Menn 19-34 år   Øverdalen IL   17:54,3    
1 Runar Ødegård     00:19,7  
2 Alexander Løvik Nyheim   Tomrefjord Il   18:14,0  
3 Mads Peder Sveen   Lyn Oslo   19:28,3 01:34,0  
4 Skjalg Kjøs   Eidsvåg IL   20:06,3 02:12,0  

 

Åndalsnesløpet 2016     Øran Stadion 21.05.2016
Plass Navn   Klubb @info Tid Etter  
Menn 19-34 år   Eidsvåg IL   23:47,6 05:53,3  
5 Kim Nesset   Startende: 5  
Antall 5 Påmeldte: 6      
Menn 35-39 år   Åndalsnes IF   16:56,4    
1 Bård Indredavik     00:23,5  
2 Lars Kavli   Trollveggen Triathlon   17:19,9  
3 Asbjørn Høyem Amundsen IL Gular   18:36,5 01:40,1  
4 Ola Berger   BFOR   19:27,2 02:30,8  
5 Jøran Valseth   NOTEAM   19:40,7 02:44,3  
6 Kjetil Tynes   Lånke IL Startende: 7 20:27,6 03:31,2  
Antall 6 Påmeldte: 7      
Menn 40-44 år   Åndalsnes IF   18:07,5    
1 Frode Dahle     00:17,9  
2 Are Uran   Havørn   18:25,4  
3 Brage Høyem Amundsen Byåsen skiklubb   18:31,8 00:24,3  
4 Tom Erik Moen   Måndalen IL   19:37,0 01:29,5  
5 Bjørn Inge Hepsø   NOTEAM   20:28,1 02:20,6  
6 Jan Ole Fuglem   Valldal IL   20:57,1 02:49,6  
7 Thomas Brekken   Isfjorden IL   21:11,8 03:04,3  
8 Dag Kliskar Næss   Åndalsnes IF Startende: 8 22:54,2 04:46,7  
Antall 8 Påmeldte: 8      
Menn 45-49 år   Eidsøra IL   19:58,8    
1 Lars Eivind Sæter     00:31,6  
2 Helge Gautvik   Molde & Omegn   20:30,4  
3 Asbjørn Rasmussen   NOTEAM   25:10,9 05:12,1  
4 Gjermund Husøy   Innfjorden IL   25:46,5 05:47,7  
5 Morten Kjøs   Eidsvåg IL Startende: 5 26:40,7 06:41,9  
Antall 5 Påmeldte: 6      
Menn 50-54 år   Åndalsnes IF   19:04,4    
1 Finn Thorer Kjos     00:06,5  
2 Kåre Flåten   Åndalsnes IF   19:10,9  
3 Magne Eivind Glomnes   Valldal IL   19:29,4 00:25,0  
4 Ole Uhlen   Åndalsnes IF   21:03,6 01:59,2  
5 Alf Vee Midtun   Åndalsnes IF Startende: 5 23:10,5 04:06,1  
Antall 5 Påmeldte: 5      
Menn 55-59 år   Isfjorden IL   20:06,5    
1 Kåre Gunnar Bakke     02:14,7  
2 Egil Stavik Tautra   Trollveggen Triathlon Startende: 2 22:21,2  
Antall 2 Påmeldte: 2      
Menn 60+ år   Hareid IL   25:18,5    
1 Dag Snipsøyr     01:05,5  
2 Peder Ringdal   Måndalen IL   26:24,0  
3 Arne Hop   Isfjorden IL   26:45,6 01:27,1  
4 Hans Kristian Myrabø   Øverdalen IL Startende: 4 27:11,5 01:53,0  
Antall 4 Påmeldte: 4      


eTiming - www.emit.no                                                   21.05.2016 16:34:02                                                                          Side:3