JM Financial Services - шаблон joomla Создание сайтов

 

Åndalsnesløpet 2015

     

Øran Stadion 23.05.2015

 

Plass

Navn

 

Klubb

Mellomtid

Tid

Etter

   

Gutter 13-14 år

 

Åndalsnes IF

09:48,4

07:42,4

17:30,8

     

1

Iver Hole

 

01:36,7

   

2

Mikkel Waldeland Gautvik

Molde-Olymp IL

10:35,4

08:32,1

19:07,5

   

3

Ludvik Vold Hovde

 

Måndalen IL

11:29,0

08:51,0

20:20,0

02:49,2

   

4

Eskil Linge Glomnes

 

Valldal IL

11:52,6

08:48,7

20:41,3

03:10,5

   

5

Johan Fredriksen Orset

 

Torvikbukt IL

11:20,7

09:31,4

20:52,1

03:21,3

   

6

Oskar Melbø Rødstøl

 

Åndalsnes IF

11:49,6

09:05,4

20:55,0

03:24,2

   

7

Syver Brøste Nørstegård

 

Lesjaskog IL

11:49,5

09:10,8

21:00,3

03:29,5

   

8

Elias Setnes

 

Åndalsnes IF

11:53,3

09:24,9

21:18,2

03:47,4

   

9

Jonas Voldset

 

Måndalen IL

12:06,3

09:14,7

21:21,0

03:50,2

   

10

Audun Åndal

 

Åndalsnes IF

12:04,5

09:35,2

21:39,7

04:08,9

   

11

Kasper Uhlen

 

Åndalsnes IF

11:53,2

09:53,4

21:46,6

04:15,8

   

12

Henrik Kjersem

 

Vågstranda IL

12:14,2

09:52,5

22:06,7

04:35,9

   

13

Lasse Hegstad

 

Torvikbuk IL

13:07,1

10:00,0

23:07,1

05:36,3

   

14

Sjur Merlid

 

Trollveggen Triathlon

13:09,3

10:04,8

23:14,1

05:43,3

   

15

Andre Bergset

 

Vistdal IL

13:09,2

10:18,7

23:27,9

05:57,1

   

16

Eskil Alnes Bersås

 

Åndalsnes IF

14:03,4

09:57,2

24:00,6

06:29,8

   

17

Herman Aaheim

 

Lesjaskog IL

13:40,2

10:35,9

24:16,1

06:45,3

   

18

Martin Silset

 

Torvikbukt IL

13:11,1

11:49,5

25:00,6

07:29,8

   

19

Torjus Melbø Rødstøl

 

Åndalsnes IF

14:03,5

11:18,0

25:21,5

07:50,7

   

20

Jonathan Kamsvåg Heimen

Isfjorden IL

14:14,9

12:23,1

26:38,0

09:07,2

   

Antall

20

Påmeldte: 21

Startende: 21

       

 

 

Gutter 15-16 år

 

Åndalsnes IF

10:34,8

08:15,1

18:49,9

     

1

Kjetil Åndal

 

00:35,1

   

2

Eskil Engdahl

 

Torvikbukt IL

10:42,9

08:42,1

19:25,0

   

Antall

2

Påmeldte: 2

Startende: 2

       

 

 

Gutter 17- 18 år

 

Valldal IL

10:03,0

07:58,1

18:01,1

     

1

Kornelius Linge Glomnes

00:50,0

   

2

Jonas Kristiansen Haugen

Åndalsnes IF

10:40,9

08:10,2

18:51,1

   

Antall

2

Påmeldte: 3

Startende: 2

       

 

 

Jenter 13-14 år

 

Tomrefjord IL

12:15,0

09:36,6

21:51,6

     

1

Guro Eline Vollan

 

01:19,2

   

2

Synne Klokset

 

Tomrefjord IL

13:05,4

10:05,4

23:10,8

   

3

Hanne Svanemyr Kjos

 

Åndalsnes IF

13:08,8

10:05,9

23:14,7

01:23,1

   

4

Tora Melbø Rødstøl

 

Åndalsnes IF

13:08,9

10:09,9

23:18,8

01:27,2

   

5

Erle Aandal

 

Isfjorden IL

13:10,4

10:22,1

23:32,5

01:40,9

   

6

Lilja Aarø Scarfi

 

Åndalsnes IF

13:17,6

11:26,3

24:43,9

02:52,3

   

7

Silje Marie Frich Ulheim

 

Dombås IL

14:49,3

11:06,7

25:56,0

04:04,4

   

7

Ane - Marie Hareland

 

Dombås IL

14:49,1

11:06,9

25:56,0

04:04,4

   

9

Mari Brenna

 

Dombås IL

15:03,4

12:35,7

27:39,1

05:47,5

   

10

Runi Arnekleiv

 

Dombås IL

16:00,9

13:27,9

29:28,8

07:37,2

   

11

Mari Sofie Særh-Husøy

 

Åndalsnes IF

17:19,1

14:37,3

31:56,4

10:04,8

   

Antall

11

Påmeldte: 11

Startende: 11

       

 

 

Jenter 17-18 år

 

NOTEAM

14:56,0

11:23,4

26:19,4

     

1

Synne Nan Indrebø

       

Antall

1

Påmeldte: 1

Startende: 1

     

  

           

Plass

Navn

 

Klubb

Mellomtid

Tid

Etter

   

Jenter 15-16 år

 

NOTEAM

12:43,9

09:42,7

22:26,6

     

1

Malene Vold

 

00:41,0

   

2

Sofie Klokset

 

Tomrefjord IL

12:31,1

10:36,5

23:07,6

   

3

Nora Vold Hovde

 

Måndalen IL

13:40,9

10:17,3

23:58,2

01:31,6

   

4

Amelia Morstøl Valde

 

Isfjorden IL

14:23,4

11:24,9

25:48,3

03:21,7

   

5

Sunniva Singelstad

 

Isfjorden IL

16:17,6

13:26,8

29:44,4

07:17,8

   

6

Nora Grøvdal

 

Isfjorden IL

16:18,3

13:26,3

29:44,6

07:18,0

   

Antall

6

Påmeldte: 6

Startende: 6

       

 

 

Kvinner 19-34 år

 

Vidar

09:04,7

06:55,2

15:59,9

     

1

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal

 

05:16,9

   

2

Solveig Bergheim

 

OPIL

12:06,9

09:09,9

21:16,8

   

3

Kristin Elisabet Bergheim

NOTEAM

13:36,2

10:50,6

24:26,8

08:26,9

   

4

Marte Yu Indrebø

 

NOTEAM

14:50,3

11:01,5

25:51,8

09:51,9

   

5

Rita Fuglstad

 

Torvikbukt IL

15:32,7

13:08,3

28:41,0

12:41,1

   

Antall

5

Påmeldte: 7

Startende: 5

       

 

 

Kvinner 35-39 år

 

NOTEAM

13:18,9

11:19,1

24:38,0

     

1

Kjersti Væge

       

Antall

1

Påmeldte: 1

Startende: 1

       

 

 

Kvinner 40-44 år

 

Isfjorden IL

11:53,6

09:23,4

21:17,0

     

1

Nina Aandal

 

01:40,2

   

2

Magnhild Vik

 

Innfjorden IL

12:59,4

09:57,8

22:57,2

   

3

Marita Merlid

 

Trollveggen Triathlon

13:09,7

10:06,8

23:16,5

01:59,5

   

4

Lena Solberg

 

NOTEAM

19:52,4

15:12,1

35:04,5

13:47,5

   

Antall

4

Påmeldte: 4

Startende: 4

       

 

 

Kvinner 50-54 år

 

Isfjorden IL

12:19,9

09:43,9

22:03,8

     

1

Anne Kristi H. Bredeli

       

Antall

1

Påmeldte: 1

Startende: 1

       

 

 

Kvinner 55-59 år

 

Isfjorden IL

13:35,8

10:41,2

24:17,0

     

1

Gunn Bjerkeli Unhjem

 

03:08,1

   

2

Solveig Indrebø

 

NOTEAM

15:15,5

12:09,6

27:25,1

   

Antall

2

Påmeldte: 2

Startende: 2

       

 

 

Menn 19-34 år

 

Dombås IL

09:15,7

07:20,3

16:36,0

     

1

Øystein Ulekleiv

 

00:49,9

   

2

Markus Hop

 

Isfjorden IL

09:49,9

07:36,0

17:25,9

   

3

Bård Indredavik

 

Åndalsnes IF

09:49,6

07:42,6

17:32,2

00:56,2

   

4

Steffen Holsbøvåg Olsen

Molde Brannvesen

10:14,5

08:02,0

18:16,5

01:40,5

   

5

Runar Ødegård

 

Vistdal IL

10:16,4

08:12,6

18:29,0

01:53,0

   

6

Joe Berild

 

Åndalsnes IF

10:12,1

08:17,9

18:30,0

01:54,0

   

7

Alexander Løvik Nyheim

 

Tomrefjord IL

10:17,0

08:32,4

18:49,4

02:13,4

   

8

Bjørnar Blakseth

 

Åndalsnes IF

10:45,7

08:11,3

18:57,0

02:21,0

   

9

Jan Børge Skjegstad

 

NOTEAM

11:21,6

08:52,8

20:14,4

03:38,4

   

10

Marius Berild

 

NOTEAM

11:47,3

09:06,9

20:54,2

04:18,2

   

Antall

10

Påmeldte: 12

Startende: 10

       

 

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Mellomtid

Tid

Etter

Menn 35-39 år

Trollveggen Triathlon

09:50,9

07:50,3

17:41,2

 

1

Lars Kavli

01:11,6

2

Jøran Valseth

NOTEAM

10:41,7

08:11,1

18:52,8

3

Håvard Bjerkeli

Isfjorden IL

10:38,7

08:33,2

19:11,9

01:30,7

4

Terje Karlsen

Dinamo IL

11:41,5

09:19,1

21:00,6

03:19,4

5

Kristian Arnstein Jensen

NOTEAM

13:34,8

10:38,4

24:13,2

06:32,0

Antall

5

Påmeldte: 5

Startende: 5

   

 

 

Menn 40-44 år

Åndalsnes IF

10:07,2

08:10,5

18:17,7

 

1

Frode Dahle

00:13,9

2

Tore Sørengen

Trollveggen Triathlon

10:10,3

08:21,3

18:31,6

3

Are Uran

Havørn

10:58,1

08:12,9

19:11,0

00:53,3

4

Tom Erik Moen

Måndalen IL

10:50,4

08:56,7

19:47,1

01:29,4

5

Thomas Brekken

Isfjorden IL

11:50,6

09:07,6

20:58,2

02:40,5

6

Richard Merlid

Trollveggen Triathlon

11:55,4

09:15,6

21:11,0

02:53,3

7

Tommy Nikolaisen

Måndalen IL

12:27,3

10:13,7

22:41,0

04:23,3

8

Bjørn Inge Hepsø

NOTEAM

13:02,8

10:10,9

23:13,7

04:56,0

Antall

8

Påmeldte: 8

Startende: 8

   

 

 

Menn 45-49 år

Innfjorden IL

10:37,6

08:18,4

18:56,0

 

1

Gjermund Husøy

00:32,8

2

Magne Eivind Glomnes

Valldal IL

10:54,5

08:34,3

19:28,8

3

Vidar Moen

Innfjorden IL

11:39,9

09:13,5

20:53,4

01:57,4

4

Carl Gunnar Orset

Torvikbukt IL

11:51,0

09:28,9

21:19,9

02:23,9

5

Roger Moen

Måndalen IL

12:32,5

10:09,2

22:41,7

03:45,7

Antall

5

Påmeldte: 5

Startende: 5

   

 

 

Menn 50-54 år

Åndalsnes IF

11:04,9

08:52,3

19:57,2

 

1

Terje Hole

00:18,2

2

Kåre Gunnar Bakke

Isfjorden IL

11:20,1

08:55,3

20:15,4

3

Enok Voldset

Måndalen IL

11:39,6

08:52,3

20:31,9

00:34,7

4

Ole Uhlen

Åndalsnes IF

11:38,5

09:33,3

21:11,8

01:14,6

5

Per Inge Netland

Istad IL

12:03,0

09:30,8

21:33,8

01:36,6

6

Tom Erik Larsson

Åndalsnes IF

12:14,0

09:53,0

22:07,0

02:09,8

7

Peter Witschurke

NOTEAM

12:44,6

09:49,4

22:34,0

02:36,8

8

Alf Vee Midtun

Åndalsnes IF

12:43,1

10:09,6

22:52,7

02:55,5

9

Kurt Dahlstrøm

Tjørvåg

13:56,7

11:22,5

25:19,2

05:22,0

Antall

9

Påmeldte: 10

Startende: 9

   

 

 

Menn 55-59 år

Spirit FIK

11:37,7

09:03,1

20:40,8

 

1

Gunnar Aarseth

06:41,9

2

Arne Hop

Isfjorden IL

15:20,6

12:02,1

27:22,7

Antall

2

Påmeldte: 3

Startende: 2

   

 

 

Menn 60

Dag Snipsøyr

Hareid IL

13:43,3

10:48,7

24:32,0

 

1

00:13,5

2

Ingvar Gridset

Innfjorden IL

14:03,0

10:42,5

24:45,5

3

Peder Ringdal

Måndalen IL

14:59,9

11:14,9

26:14,8

01:42,8

Antall

3

Påmeldte: 3

Startende: 3